Bodo Braunhuber

Bodo Braunhuber

(he/him)
"Wer Realität leugnet, den verschlingt sie!" Bo B.
Düsseldorf, Germany
1 Followers

About me

Goals

Build a team

In short

Später

Industries

Healthcare & Medical DevicesEnergy & Renewable TechnologyEnvironmental Conservation & Wildlife ProtectionGerontology & Aging SolutionsGenomics & Personalized MedicineMental Health & Wellness

Languages

German

Looking for / Offering

See what Bodo Braunhuber is looking for and what they bring to the table

Sign up free

Teamprofile

Sector

Marketing & SalesBusiness & Strategy

Role

Social Media Specialist

I'm good with...

  • Numbers, Data, and Logic
  • Organizing and maintaining order
  • Driving things forward and getting things done
  • Structuring and strategic thinking

I already have...

  • lead full-time employees

I'm willing to...

  • be the CEO
  • found/work without payment
  • found/work fully remote
  • brainstorming new startup ideas
  • pitch to investors

Read what drives Bodo Braunhuber — motivation, achievements, and character

Sign up free

Activity

See what Bodo Braunhuber is sharing on Foundersbase

Sign up free

See Bodo Braunhuber's full profile to

  • find out if you have matching business interests
  • learn more about Bodo Braunhuber's offerings or needs
  • connect and contact Bodo Braunhuber directly
Log in to see the full profile